Preloader image
   

Kürzel Nachname Vorname Fächer
*
Ae Aertel Falk Eng, Geo
Al Altun Timur Deu, Ges
*  
Bae Baermann Daniela Deu, Ges
Bau Baumann Marie-Luise Deu, Eng
Bs Behrens Wolfgang Bio, Spo, Eth
Bn Benad Sandra Bio, Che
Bl Blau Paul Spa, Ges
Bor Bornstädt Jennifer Eng, Lat
Bo Bossenz Petra Bio, Che
Dr. Bröhan Bio, Inf
Ri Brotherstone Tina Eng, Geo
Br Buchhauser Nils Eng, Ges, Soz
Bz Bucholz Ulrike von Bio, Che
Bu Bussulat Carola Mat, Mus
*
Co Cordes Sabine Eng, Mat
Cn Cornelis Audrey Eng, Fran
*
Däumer Kun, Bio
Den Dengler Svenja Deu, Bio
De Dessin Inna Deu, Rus
Dk Diercks Chantal Ges, Spa
*
El Egerlnd Carolin Spa
Es Esperester Nadja Lat, Eth, Phi
*
Fel Feleki Jus Fra, Eng
Fd Fredrichs Katja Fra, Spa
Fd Freidank Henry Eng, Spo
Fb Friebe Lara Bio, Che
Fri Frischmuth Cornelia Pädagogische Unterrichtshilfe
*
Ge Geisel Barbara Deu, Geo, Dar
Gf Graf Marven Kun
Gr Grünthal Juliane Kun, Fra
*
Hm Dr. Hartmann Nils Bio, Che
Hv Haverkamp Anke Kun, Ges
Hy Hay Nicole Deu, Fran, Dar
He Hentschel Kolja Phy, Spo
Hi Herzig Jobst Deu, Ges
Hze Hinze Philip Geo, Sport
Ho Hohnstein Marisa Deu, Ges, Eth
Hoppe Ges, Bio
*
Ja Jakob Laura Deu, Eth, Phi
Jp Jasper Jorin Ges, PW, Geo
Jo Jock Jennifer Che, Geo
*
Keibel Mat
Kei Keisers Sandra Berufs- und Studienorientierung
Ks Klauser Silvia Bio, Spo
Kb Klebig Sabrina Deu, Eng
Kle Klein Stefan Eng, Geo
Kn Klingenböck Gerda Kun, Ges
Kp Dr. Knape Frank Phy, Mat
Ko Kozian Ingo Deu, Ges. PW
Ku Kunz Nicole Mat, Ges
*
Ls Lakmes Barbara Fran, Soz
La Lammert Pia Eng, Fran
Lh Lehmann Karsten Deu, Ges
Lb Leibnitz Denny Eng, Geo, Rus
Ln Lenke Susanne Bio, Che
Li Lindenberg Corinna Fran, Bio
Lsc Dr. Lischke Toralf Mat, Phy
Lo Lose Jana Eng, Bio, Dar
Ld Lüdicke Simone Deu, Lat, Eth
*
Mdj Madejski Sylwia Eng, Fra
Mi Martius Anke Deu, Ges
Md Meindl Petra Eng, Fran
Meier Deu, Ges
Mennekes Sonderpädagogik, Deu
Ms Mertens Stefan Deu, Mus
Mt Metz-Rudolph Folko Deu, Lat, Ges
Mw Mewes Carsten Fran, Ges
Mc Mielczarek Ekaterina Eng, Rus
Mlc Mleczak Jacqueline Sonderpädagogin
Möl Möllers Franziska Fra, Ges
Moik Mus, Lat, Eng
Mlr Müller Anja Sozialpädagogik
Ml Dr. Müller Ulrich Deu, Mus, Phi
*
Nw Neumann-Wanagas Diana Mus, Spo
Nürnberger Fra, Spa
*
Ol Olrogge Lars Eng, Fran
*
Pm Plümpe Julia Fra, ev. Rel
Pl Pohlan Katrin Fran, Eng
Pr Prillwitz Hannah Spa, PW, Ges
*
Re Rehberg Jens ev. Rel
Rem Remler Merle ev. Rel
Rk Rinkau Tina Eth, PW
Ro Rohmann Uwe Mat, Phy
Rg Ruge Thomas Mat, Phy, Inf
Rb Rußbült Henning Geo, Spo
Rm Dr. Rüßmann Peter Mat, Inf
*
Sa Dr. Saleh Malek Bio, Che
Sl Salitter Roland Mat, Phy
Sch Schenkel Heike kath. Rel
Sh Schiwietz Doris Eng, Fran, Eth
Slg Schlung Astrid Deu, Geo, Kun
Sc Schmidt Dorit Geo, Spo
Sz Scholz Melanie Mat, Geo
Su Schuster Maciré Deu, Geo
Se Seel Simone ev. Rel
Sn Senkbeil Rahel Deu, Pol
Sd Shahd Samya Fran, Eng
Sp Springer Marie-Luise Eng, Phi
Sta Stahl Christin Deu, Ges
Sw Stachowski Maika Ges, Eth, PW, Span
Ste Sternitzke Malte Ges, Pol, Deu
So Stoephasius Oliver Bio, Spo
St Streich Manuela Eng, Spo
*
To Torrisi Lea Kun, Deu
*
Vas Vasilieva Elena Rus, Fra
Va Vasilyeva Larisa Rus
Vt Viertel Katrin Deu, Rus
Vi Viohl Katrin Spo, Geo
Vo Vogeler Benedikt Eng, Ges
Vb Vorbrodt Florian Inf, Phy, Mat
*
Wg Wagner Annegret Kun, Dar
Whl Wehle Julia Eng, Phi, Eth
Wen Wenig Melissa Eng, Deu
Wth Weth Burkard kath. Rel
Wi Wizisla Csilla-Ilona Mat, Che
Wf Wolf Christiane Eng, Ges, PW
*
Za Zarth Konstanze Deu, Mus