Preloader image
   

Kürzel Nachname Vorname Fächer
*
Ae Aertel Falk Eng, Geo
Al Altun Timur Deu, Ges
*  
Bae Baermann Daniela Deu, Ges
Brg Barghout Gina Bio, Che
Bm Baumann Malte Ges, Pol, Deu
Bau Baumann Marie-Luise Deu, Eng
Bs Behrens Wolfgang Bio, Spo, Eth
Bn Benad Sandra Bio, Che
Bl Blau Paul Spa, Ges
Bo Bossenz Petra Bio, Che
Brö Dr. Bröhan Gunnar Bio, Inf
Br Buchhauser Nils Eng, Ges, Soz
Bz Bucholz Ulrike von Bio, Che
Bu Bussulat Carola Mat, Mus
*
Co Cordes Sabine Eng, Mat
Cn Cornelis Audrey Eng, Fran
*
Di Diko-Watzke Bianca Betreuerin f. sozialpäd. Förderbedarf
Dmt Dimter David Pädagogische Unterrichtshilfe
Dmr Däumer-Huß Josefine Kun, Bio
*
Eg Eggert Detlef Spo; Bio
Es Esperester Nadja Lat, Eth, Phi
*
Flk Falk Carola Sozialpädagogik
Fd Freidank Henry Eng, Spo
Fri Frischmuth Cornelia Pädagogische Unterrichtshilfe
*
Ga Ganz Birte Spo
Ge Geisel Barbara Deu, Geo, Dar
Gf Graf Marven Kun
Gr Grünthal Juliane Kun, Fra
*
Ha Haase Franziska Deu, Ges
Hc Hacker Moritz Sozialpädagogik
Hm Dr. Hartmann Nils Bio, Che
Hv Haverkamp Anke Kun, Ges
Hy Hay Nicole Deu, Fran, Dar
He Hentschel Kolja Phy, Spo
Hi Herzig Jobst Deu, Ges
Hze Hinze Philip Geo, Sport
Ho Hohnstein Marisa Deu, Ges, Eth
Hp Hoppe Elisa Ges, Bio
*
Jp Jasper Jorin Ges, PW, Geo
Jo Jock Jennifer Che, Geo
*
Kbl Keibel Philine Mat
Kei Keisers Sandra Berufs- und Studienorientierung
Kl Kelinski Nadja Mat, Phy
Ks Klauser Silvia Bio, Spo
Kb Klebig Sabrina Deu, Eng
Kleifeld Amrei Sozialpädagogik
Kle Klein Stefan Eng, Geo
Kn Klingenböck Gerda Kun, Ges
Kp Dr. Knape Frank Phy, Mat
Ko Kozian Ingo Deu, Ges. PW
*
Ls Lakmes Barbara Fran, Soz
La Lammert Pia Eng, Fran
Lh Lehmann Karsten Deu, Ges
Lb Leibnitz Denny Eng, Geo, Rus
Ln Lenke Susanne Bio, Che
Li Lindenberg Corinna Fran, Bio
Lsc Dr. Lischke Toralf Mat, Phy
Lo Lose Jana Eng, Bio, Dar
Ld Lüdicke Simone Deu, Lat, Eth
*
Mdj Madejski Sylwia Eng, Fra
Mi Martius Anke Deu, Ges
Mei Meier Annica Deu, Ges
Md Meindl Petra Eng, Fran
Me Mennekes Anna Sonderpädagogik, Deu
Ms Mertens Stefan Deu, Mus
Mt Metz-Rudolph Folko Deu, Lat, Ges
Mw Mewes Carsten Fran, Ges
Mlc Mleczak Jacqueline Sonderpädagogin
Mo Moik Melina Mus, Lat, Eng
Mlr Müller Anja Sozialpädagogik
Ml Dr. Müller Ulrich Deu, Mus, Phi
*
Nw Neumann-Wanagas Diana Mus, Spo
Nb Nürnberger Jana Fra, Spa
*
Ol Olrogge Lars Eng, Fran
*
Pl Pohlan Katrin Fran, Eng
Pr Prillwitz Hannah Spa, PW, Ges
*
Re Rehberg Jens ev. Rel
Ro Rohmann Uwe Mat, Phy
Rg Ruge Thomas Mat, Phy, Inf
Rb Rußbült Henning Geo, Spo
Rm Dr. Rüßmann Peter Mat, Inf
*
Sa Dr. Saleh Malek Bio, Che
Sl Salitter Roland Mat, Phy
Sh Schiwietz Doris Eng, Fran, Eth
Slg Schlung Astrid Deu, Geo, Kun
Sc Schmidt Dorit Geo, Spo
Sz Scholz Melanie Mat, Geo
Slz Schulze Finn Geo, Spo
Su Schuster Maciré Deu, Geo
Se Seel Simone ev. Rel
Sd Shahd Samya Fran, Eng
Sie Siebens Jasmin Sozialpädagogik
Sp Springer Marie-Luise Eng, Phi
Sw Stachowski Maika Ges, Eth, PW, Span
So Stoephasius Oliver Bio, Spo
St Streich Manuela Eng, Spo
*
Ve Vehlow Susanne Eng, Spo
Vi Viohl Katrin Spo, Geo
Vo Vogeler Benedikt Eng, Ges
Vb Vorbrodt Florian Inf, Phy, Mat
*
Wg Wagner Annegret Kun, Dar
Wen Wenig Melissa Eng, Deu
Wth Weth Burkard kath. Rel
Wi Wizisla Csilla-Ilona Mat, Che
Wf Wolf Christiane Eng, Ges, PW
*
Za Zarth Konstanze Deu, Mus